Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LEMAY.AI INC.

Company Number
9802550
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
22 June 2016 (over 5 years ago)
Company Type
Non-distributing corporation with 50 or fewer shareholders
Jurisdiction
Canada
Registered Address
  • 900 Lady Ellen Place
  • Ottawa
  • K1Z 5L5
  • ON
  • CA
Governing Legislation
  • Canada Business Corporations Act - 2016-06-22
Previous Names
  • Lemay Solutions Consulting Inc.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo...
Source Corporations Canada, https://www.ic.gc.ca/app/scr/cc/Corpo..., 3 Nov 2021 (Contains information licensed under the Open Government Licence – Canada)

Identifiers

Identifier System Identifier Categories
Canadian Business Number 763953098RC0001 Business details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 17 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf