Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PRESS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
EXTUID_30515
Native Company Number
63208
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
4 October 1995 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
RC - Registered Private Company
Jurisdiction
Jersey
Registered Address
  • Gaspé House 66-72 Esplanade St Helier Jersey
  • JE2 3QT
  • Jersey
Previous Names
  • NOVEMBER CORPORATION LIMITED
  • EUROPEAN PRESS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registry Page
https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do...
Source Jersey Financial Services Commission, https://www.jerseyfsc.org/registry/do..., 10 Jul 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 10 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up