Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DMF Danmark IVS

Company Number
39631342
Status
TvangsoplØst
Incorporation Date
7 January 2018 (almost 4 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 September 2019
Company Type
Iværksætterselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
  • Nagbølvej 28
  • Lunderskov
  • 6640
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • DMF ! IVS
  • DMF Danmark IVS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 20 Nov 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 70231422

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64.20.20 Non-financial holding companies Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Saichon Saraphon (Spain) unknown 100.00% historic details
United Kingdom flag 10295015 LIMITED (United Kingdom, 25 Jul 2016- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 26 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf