[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL PARTNERS ApS

Company Number
34229368
Status
TvangsoplØst
Incorporation Date
14 February 2012 (about 9 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 September 2014
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Wise Management
    Københavnsvej 4
  • Roskilde
  • 4000
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • AGON ENERGY ApS
  • INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL PARTNERS ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 7 Apr 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
74.90.90 Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf