[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

UDVIKLINGSSELSKABET BY & HAVN I/S

Company Number
30823702
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
26 October 2007 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
Interessentskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Nordre Toldbod 7
  • København K
  • 1259
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 71.11.00: Architectural activities (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 68.10.00: Buying and selling of own real estate (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 71.11: Architectural activities (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 7110: Architectural and engineering activities and related technical consultancy (UN ISIC Rev 4)
  • 68.10: Buying and selling of own real estate (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6810: Real estate activities with own or leased property (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
100-199
Previous Names
  • AREALUDVIKLINGSSELSKABET I/S
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 9 Jun 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 33769800

Number: 33769804

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.10.00 Buying and selling of own real estate Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
71.11.00 Architectural activities Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
84.13.00 Regulation of and contribution to more efficient operation of businesses Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag Lynetteholm P/S (Denmark, 30 Oct 2019- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Lynetteholm Komplementar ApS (Denmark, 10 Oct 2019- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag Udviklingsselskabet Stejlepladsen P/S (Denmark, 2 Sep 2019- ) unknown 50.00% – 66.65% details
Denmark flag Komplementarudviklingsselskabet Stejlepladsen ApS (Denmark, 2 Sep 2019- ) unknown 50.00% – 66.65% details
Denmark flag Komplementarejendomsselskabet Stejlepladsen ApS (Denmark, 23 Aug 2019- ) unknown 100.00% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 16 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf