Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AYUDATE INVESTMENTS GROUP ApS

Company Number
30705955
Status
Under TvangsoplØsning
Incorporation Date
4 July 2007 (almost 15 years ago)
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Controlling Company
NORDEQ INTERNATIONAL A/S
Registered Address
  • Vesterbrogade 149
  • København V
  • 1620
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • PALM ApS
  • POWER INVESTMENTS SERVICES ApS
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 39166166

Number: 39166167

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.32.10 Management of real estate on a contract basis Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
New Zealand flag AYUDATE HOLDINGS LIMITED (New Zealand, 28 Feb 2013- ) unknown 100.00% details
New Zealand flag AYUDATE HOLDINGS LIMITED (New Zealand, 28 Feb 2013- ) unknown 100.00% details
New Zealand flag AYUDATE HOLDINGS LIMITED (New Zealand, 28 Feb 2013- ) unknown 100.00% details
New Zealand flag AYUDATE HOLDINGS LIMITED (New Zealand, 28 Feb 2013- ) unknown 100.00% details
New Zealand flag AYUDATE HOLDINGS LIMITED (New Zealand, 28 Feb 2013- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag Awesome Adventures ApS (Denmark, 29 Aug 2018- ) unknown 10.00% – 14.99% details
Denmark flag WILD EAST TRAVELS ApS (Denmark, 1 Nov 2007- ) unknown 25.00% – 33.33% details
Denmark flag WILD EAST TRAVELS ApS (Denmark, 1 Nov 2007- ) unknown 10.00% – 14.99% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 25 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up