Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AKTIESELSKABET IL AF 27.03.2002

Company Number
26546192
Status
OplØst Efter Fusion
Incorporation Date
27 March 2002 (about 20 years ago)
Dissolution Date
26 October 2018
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Damvej 9
  • 8471
  • Sabro
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • A/S PSE 38 NR. 2388
  • IDEMØBLER GLOSTRUP A/S
  • IDE GRUPPEN GLOSTRUP A/S
  • AMBER A/S
  • ILVA A/S
  • AKTIESELSKABET IL AF 27.03.2002
Alternative Names
  • IDEMØBLER BRØNSHØJ A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2005-08-16)
  • IDEMØBLER GLOSTRUP A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2009-03-25)
  • AAGESEN MØBLER A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2009-03-25)
  • BOLIG- OG MILJØVAREHUSET TØLLØSE A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2009-03-25)
  • BOMI MØBLER & TÆPPER A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2009-03-25)
  • IDE MØBLER HOLBÆK A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2009-03-25)
  • TØLLØSE MØBELCENTER A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2009-03-25)
  • IDEMØBLER HILLERØD A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2009-03-25)
  • IDEMØBLER BRØNSHØJ A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2009-03-25)
  • IDEMØBLER GLADSAXE A/S (trading name, 2002-03-27 - 2009-03-25)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 45882900

Number: 45882974

Number: 43738000

Number: 88179500

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
47.59.10 Retail sale of furniture Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag ILVA A/S (Denmark, 9 Mar 2005- ) unknown 100.00% historic details
Denmark flag ILVA A/S (Denmark, 9 Mar 2005- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 15 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up