Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SUPERLIGAEN A/S

Company Number
13996830
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
1 March 1990 (about 32 years ago)
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • D B U Allé 1
  • 2605
  • Brøndby
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • D & B ERHVERV 3741 ApS
  • DANSK PROFESSIONEL FODBOLD PROMOTION A/S
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 35251545

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
94.11.00 Activities of business and employers membership organizations Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag Silkeborg IF A/S (Denmark, 21 Dec 2001- ) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Denmark flag VB ALLIANCEN A/S (Denmark, 28 Nov 2007- ) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Denmark flag FCHelsingør (Denmark, 1 Feb 1970- ) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Denmark flag Silkeborg IF A/S (Denmark, 21 Dec 2001- ) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Denmark flag FODBOLDALLIANCEN AC HORSENS A/S (Denmark, 16 Mar 1982- ) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 16 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up