STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

Envoy Air Inc. branch

Company Number
2010-000582531
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
1 April 2010 (almost 6 years ago)
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Branch
Branch of ENVOY AIR INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 4333 Amon Carter Blvd.
    MD5675
    Fort Worth, TX 76155 USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • American Eagle Airlines, Inc.
Agent Name
C T Corporation System
Agent Address
1908 Thomes Ave Cheyenne, WY 82001 USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing...
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office, https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing..., 20 Jan 2016

Home company alpha

United States flag ENVOY AIR INC. (Delaware (US), 12 Feb 1998- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 20 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf