We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

!! # IT !! LLC

Company Number
2010-000581563
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
12 March 2010 (over 7 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Registered Address
  • PO Box 313
    Freedom, WY 83120
    USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 001LearningFun.com LLC
Agent Name
CJS Limited Liability Company
Agent Address
3064 State Line Rd PO Box 313 Freedom, WY 83120 USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing...
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office, https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing..., 29 Sep 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 2 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf