We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Argentum Exploration Inc.

Company Number
2007-000546226
Other Identifiers
Status
Inactive Administratively Dissolved (Tax)
Incorporation Date
19 November 2007 (almost 10 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 January 2012
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Registered Address
  • 2 Robert Speck Pkwy Ste 750
    Mississauga
    Ontario
    Canada
  • United States
Previous Names
  • KEMPSELL ACQUISITION, INC.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing...
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office, https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing..., 31 Jul 2017

Company Addresses

2710 THOMES AVE., CHEYENNE WY 82001

Official Register Entries

register id: 1420509

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 2 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf