We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

First Allied Advisory Services, Inc. branch

Company Number
2007-000529983
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
22 January 2007 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Branch
Branch of FIRST ALLIED ADVISORY SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US))
Controlling Company
ARETEC GROUP, INC.
Registered Address
  • 655 WEST BROADWAY
    SAN DIEGO, CA 92101
    USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • First Advisors, Inc.
Agent Name
C T Corporation System
Agent Address
1908 Thomes Ave Cheyenne, WY 82001 USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing...
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office, https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing..., 3 Feb 2017

Home company alpha

United States flag FIRST ALLIED ADVISORY SERVICES, INC. (Delaware (US), 14 Oct 2005- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 10 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf