STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

HCC, Inc. branch

Company Number
2003-000451671
Status
Inactive Withdrawal
Incorporation Date
30 June 2003 (about 13 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 May 2014
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Branch
Branch of HCC, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 2601 Scott Ave Ste 600
    Ft. Worth, TX 76103
    USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 1-Rex. Inc.
Alternative Names
  • Healthcare Computer Corporation (trading name)
Agent Name
National Corporate Research, Ltd
Agent Address
1107 W 6th Ave Ste B Cheyenne, WY 82001 USA
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing...
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office, https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing..., 24 Sep 2016

Home company alpha

United States flag HCC, INC. (Delaware (US), 27 May 2003- ) details
1-Rex. Inc. (Delaware (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 24 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf