We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Dissinger Reed, LLC branch

Company Number
2001-000421377
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
8 June 2001 (about 16 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Wyoming (US)
Branch
Branch of DISSINGER REED, LLC (Kansas (US))
Registered Address
  • 3 Corporate Woods
    8700 Indian Creek Pkwy
    Suite 320
    Overland Park, KS 66210
    USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Dissinger Insurance Services, LLC
Agent Name
National Registered Agents, Inc
Agent Address
1908 Thomes Ave Cheyenne, WY 82001 USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing...
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office, https://wyobiz.wy.gov/Business/Filing..., 25 May 2017

Home company alpha

United States flag DISSINGER REED, LLC (Kansas (US), 11 Apr 2001-15 Jul 2018) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 6 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf