STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ASC Pharmacy, Inc.

Company Number
Inactive Converted
Incorporation Date
31 May 1989 (over 26 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 August 2006
Company Type
Profit Corporation
Wyoming (US)
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Registered Address
  • 250 Parkcenter Blvd. Attn: Corp. Sec. Dept. Boise, ID 83726 USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • RX America, Inc.
Agent Name
Corporation Service Company
Agent Address
1821 Logan Ave Cheyenne, WY 82001 USA
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
Source Wyoming Secretary of State's Office,, 23 Sep 2015

Home company alpha

ASC Pharmacy, Inc. (Delaware (US)) details

Hide historic records | Show data for whole network
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 23 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf