We're hiring! Ruby developers wanted. Apply now!

ALL SEASONS EXCAVATING AND LANDSCAPING, INC.

Company Number
V462730
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
24 July 1989 (over 25 years ago)
Company Type
General Corporation
Jurisdiction
Vermont (US)
Registered Address
  • PO 96 1607 MALLETTS BAY
  • COLCHESTER
  • 05446
  • VT
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ALL SEASONS PROPERTY MAINTENANCE, INC. (1992-06-04)
Agent Name
ROBBY E MAZZA
Agent Address
PO BOX 96, COLCHESTER, VT 05446
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://cgi3.sec.state.vt.us/cgi-shl/n...
Source Vermont Secretary of State: Corporations Division, http://www.sec.state.vt.us/corps/corp...

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

1607 MALLETTS BAY AVE, COLCHESTER, VT, 054463817

Telephone Numbers

Number: +1 8026553976

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 7 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf