STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

ANICHINI, INC.

Company Number
V405570
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
28 August 1986 (about 29 years ago)
Company Type
General Corporation
Jurisdiction
Vermont (US)
Registered Address
  • 4 LARKIN ROAD
  • N. TUNBRIDGE,
  • 05077
  • VT
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ANICHINI-LINEA CASA, INC.
Agent Name
GRAVEL & SHEA
Agent Address
76 ST. PAUL STREET, BURLINGTON, VT 05401
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://cgi3.sec.state.vt.us/cgi-shl/n...
Source Vermont Secretary of State: Corporations Division, http://www.sec.state.vt.us/corps/corp...

Company Addresses

4 LARKIN RD, TUNBRIDGE, VT, 050779765

Approved Government Suppliers

Branches

This company has the following out-of-jurisdiction branches:

Branches alpha

United States flag inactive branch ANICHINI, INC. (Florida (US), 1 Mar 2010- ) details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 15 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf