We're hiring! Ruby developers wanted. Apply now!

TRI-STATE IMAGING COMPANY

Company Number
V393960
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
9 January 1986 (about 29 years ago)
Company Type
General Corporation
Jurisdiction
Vermont (US)
Registered Address
  • UNDERHLL
  • -5489
  • VT
  • United States
Previous Names
  • AUSTIN DIAGNOSTIC IMAGING, INC.
Agent Name
SALLY A. AUSTIN
Agent Address
RR 1, BOX 4870, UNSWEHILL, VT 05489
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://cgi3.sec.state.vt.us/cgi-shl/n...
Source Vermont Secretary of State: Corporations Division, http://www.sec.state.vt.us/corps/corp...
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 23 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf