JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

NESTLE USA - BEVERAGE DIVISION, INC.

Company Number
F067950
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
21 May 1976 (about 39 years ago)
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Vermont (US)
Branch
Branch of Delaware (US) company
Registered Address
  • 383 MAIN AVENUE 5TH FL
  • NORWALK
  • 06851
  • CT
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NESTLE/HILLS BROS. COFFEE COMPANY (5/6/91)
Agent Name
C.T. CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
26 RAILROAD AVENUE, ESSEX JUNCTION, VT 05453
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://cgi3.sec.state.vt.us/cgi-shl/n...
Source Vermont Secretary of State: Corporations Division, http://www.sec.state.vt.us/corps/corp...
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 31 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf