STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ALLIANCE MEMBER SERVICES, INC. nonprofit

Company Number
0055927
Previous Company Numbers
  • N102910
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
12 May 1999 (about 17 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Non-profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Vermont (US)
Registered Address
  • 333 Front Street, Suite 200, Santa Cruz, CA, 95060, USA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • NONPROFITS' INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
Business Classification Text
SUPPORTING ORGANIZATION
Agent Name
DOWNS RACHLIN & MARTIN PLLC
Agent Address
199 MAIN STREET, BOX 190, BURLINGTON, VT, 05402, USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.vtsosonline.com/online/Bu...
Source Vermont Secretary of State: Corporations Division, http://www.sec.state.vt.us/corps/corp..., 19 May 2016

Company Addresses

333 Front Street, Suite 200, Santa Cruz, CA, 95060, USA

Branches alpha

United States flag branch nonprofit ALLIANCE MEMBER SERVICES, INC. (California (US), 12 Dec 2002- ) details
United States flag branch nonprofit ALLIANCE MEMBER SERVICES, INC. (California (US), 12 Dec 2002- ) details
United States flag branch nonprofit ALLIANCE MEMBER SERVICES, INC. (California (US), 12 Dec 2002- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf