Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JERICHO UNDERHILL LAND TRUST INC. nonprofit

Company Number
0048848
Previous Company Numbers
  • N065170
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
31 May 1989 (almost 33 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Non-profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Vermont (US)
Registered Address
  • 86 Alpine Drive
  • JERICHO
  • 05465
  • VT
  • United States
Previous Names
  • JERICHO LAND TRUST INC.
Business Classification Text
LAND CONSERVATION
Agent Name
LIVY STRONG
Agent Address
86 ALPINE DRIVE, JERICHO, VT, 05465
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://bizfilings.vermont.gov/online...
Source Vermont Secretary of State: Corporations Division, http://www.sec.state.vt.us/corps/corp..., 26 May 2022

Company Addresses

P.O. BOX 80, JERICHO, VT, 05465

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 27 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up