Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MBX Holdings, LLC

Company Number
S4697712
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 September 2013 (about 8 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Registered Address
  • 8405 Tysons Trace Court
  • Vienna
  • 22182-0000
  • Virginia
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MBX HOLDINGS II LLC
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Agent Name
BHARET MALHOTRA
Agent Address
8405 TYSONS TRACE COURT, VIENNA, Virginia, 22182-0000
Directors / Officers
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 24 Oct 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 25 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf