[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MBX Holdings II, LLC

Company Number
S4519502
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
24 April 2013 (over 8 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Registered Address
  • 12989 Thistlethorn Drive
  • Oak Hill
  • 20171-0000
  • Virginia
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MBX HOLDINGS, LLC
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Agent Name
BHARET MALHOTRA
Agent Address
8405 TYSONS TRACE COURT, VIENNA, Virginia, 22182-0000
Directors / Officers
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 19 Sep 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 20 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf