[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ANAXI SOLUTIONS INC. branch

Company Number
F2059592
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
18 May 2017 (almost 4 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 September 2018
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Branch
Branch of ANAXI SOLUTIONS INC. (Delaware (US))
Previous Names
  • SCL GROUP INC.
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Agent Name
ERESIDENTAGENT INC
Agent Address
7288 HANOVER GREEN DR., MECHANICSVILLE, Virginia, 23111-0000
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 2 May 2021

Home company

United States flag ANAXI SOLUTIONS INC. (Delaware (US), 17 Apr 2017- ) details
United States flag ANAXI SOLUTIONS INC. (Delaware (US), 17 Apr 2017- ) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
1000 S historic details
1000 Class A historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 2 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf