Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Culligan Store Solutions, Inc. branch

Company Number
F1375015
Status
Inactive
Incorporation Date
30 March 1999 (about 23 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 April 2008
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Branch
Branch of Culligan Store Solutions, Inc. (Minnesota (US))
Registered Address
  • 9399 W HIGGINS ROAD, STE 1100
  • ROSEMONT
  • 60018-0000
  • Illinois
  • United States
Previous Names
  • HARMONY BROOK, INC.
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Inactive Directors / Officers
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 22 May 2022

Home company

United States flag inactive Culligan Store Solutions, Inc. (Minnesota (US), 30 Aug 1989- ) details
Culligan Store Solutions Inc. (Minnesota (US)) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
20000000 Class A historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 24 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up