[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Groundscout

Company Number
08003469
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
19 January 2016 (over 5 years ago)
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Registered Address
  • 1220 E Northside Dr # 139 Ste 170
  • Jackson
  • 39211-5560
  • Mississippi
  • United States
Previous Names
  • CIJA US
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Agent Name
C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
4701 Cox Rd Ste 285, Glen Allen, Virginia, 23060-6808
Directors / Officers
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 13 Jun 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 14 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf