Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

for the Love of Mercy, Inc.

Company Number
05681028
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
29 November 2001 (almost 20 years ago)
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Registered Address
  • 41729 WAKEHURST PLACE
  • LEESBURG
  • 20176-0000
  • Virginia
  • United States
Previous Names
  • OPERATION ENDURING LIGHT
  • HANDS OF MERCY, INC.
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Agent Name
MARY NEMEC DOREMUS
Agent Address
41729 WAKEHURST PL, LEESBURG, Virginia, 20176-0000
Directors / Officers
Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 17 Oct 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 18 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf