Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

3Delta Systems, Inc.

Company Number
05146196
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
20 January 1999 (over 23 years ago)
Company Type
Corporation
Jurisdiction
Virginia (US)
Registered Address
  • 11350 RANDOM HILLS RD, STE 400
  • FAIRFAX
  • 22030-0000
  • Virginia
  • United States
Previous Names
  • 3 DELTA SYSTEMS, INC.
Business Classification Text
GENERAL
Agent Name
STEVEN M GOMBOS
Agent Address
11350 RANDOM HILLS RD STE 400, FAIRFAX, Virginia, 22030-0000
Directors / Officers
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 3Delta Systems, Inc.

Authorized Shares

Name Change, Authorized Shares

Source Commonwealth of Virginia State Corporation Commission, https://cis.scc.virginia.gov/, 1 May 2022

Branches

United States flag inactive branch 3DELTA SYSTEMS, INC. (West Virginia (US), 14 Aug 2017-21 Dec 2018) details
United States flag inactive branch 3DELTA SYSTEMS, INC. (Florida (US), 4 Aug 2017- ) details

Total Shares

Number Share Class
5000 Class A details

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
PAYING IT SAFE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 41 2016-01-19 details
AR-EXCHANGE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 38 2014-04-08 details
EC-NAVIGATOR Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 38, 42 2013-12-24 details
PAYMENT WORK SUITE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 38, 42 2013-09-03 details
PAYMENT WORKSUITE Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 36, 38, 42 2011-07-19 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 3 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up