Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ARLINGTON ER, LLC

Company Number
9518614-0160
Status
Expired
Incorporation Date
21 August 2015 (over 6 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 December 2018
Company Type
LLC - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 9450 S REDWOOD RD South Jordan, UT 84095
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 9999: (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
  • 99: Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • HOWLAND ARLINGTON, LLC
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 24 Jan 2020

Branches

United States flag inactive branch Arlington ER, LLC (Texas (US), 1 Apr 2016-28 Dec 2018) details

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
9999 North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 9 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf