[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

E & A ENTERPRISES, LLC

Company Number
2114714-0160
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
8 May 1996 (about 25 years ago)
Company Type
LLC - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 1639 S SUNSET OAKS DR Salt Lake City, UT 84108
  • United States
Industry Codes
  • 9999: (North American Industry Classification System 2007)
  • 99: Activities of extraterritorial organizations and bodies (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • E & A ENTERPRISES, LTD.
Agent Name
H QUINTIN FOSTER JR
Agent Address
1639 S SUNSET OAKS DR Salt Lake City, UT 84108
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 11 Feb 2020

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
9999 North American Industry Classification System 2007 details
5141 North American Industry Classification System 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 11 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf