[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

WASATCH REAL ESTATES SERVICES, LLC

Company Number
2114013-0280
Status
Expired
Incorporation Date
30 June 1995 (about 26 years ago)
Dissolution Date
6 March 2019
Company Type
Ltd Liability Ltd Partnership - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Utah (US)
Registered Address
  • 866 EAST 7905 SOUTH Sandy, UT 84094
  • United States
Previous Names
  • WASATCH REAL ESTATES SERVICES, L.P.
  • WASATCH REAL ESTATES SERVICES, L.L.L.P.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h...
Source Utah Department of Commerce, https://secure.utah.gov/bes/details.h..., 17 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 17 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf