STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

Hospitality Liquidation III, LLC branch

Company Number
000315161
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
20 March 2008 (about 8 years ago)
Dissolution Date
1 June 2015
Company Type
Foreign Limited Liability Company
Jurisdiction
Rhode Island (US)
Branch
Branch of HOSPITALITY LIQUIDATION III, LLC (Georgia (US))
Registered Address
  • 100 GLENRIDGE POINT PARKWAY, SUITE 400
  • ATLANTA
  • 30342
  • GA
  • USA
Previous Names
  • Hospitality Staffing Solutions, LLC.
Business Classification Text
Hotel Staffing
Agent Name
NATIONAL REGISTERED AGENTS, INC
Agent Address
450 VETERANS MEMORIAL PARKWAY, SUITE 7A, EAST PROVIDENCE, RI, 02914, USA
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ucc.state.ri.us/CorpSearch/Cor...
Source Rhode Island Secretary of State, Division Of Business Services, http://ucc.state.ri.us/CorpSearch/Cor..., 27 Mar 2016

Company Addresses

100 GLENRIDGE POINT PARKWAY, SUITE 400, ATLANTA, GA, 30342, USA

100 GLENRIDGE POINT PARKWAY, SUITE 400, ATLANTA, GA, 30342, USA

Home company alpha

United States flag HOSPITALITY LIQUIDATION III, LLC (Georgia (US), 21 Sep 1999- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 30 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf