STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

ARD HOLDINGS, INC.

Company Number
000119908
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
16 August 2001 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
Domestic Profit Corporation
Jurisdiction
Rhode Island (US)
Registered Address
  • 647 OAKLAWN AVENUE
  • CRANSTON
  • 02920
  • RI
  • USA
Previous Names
  • JMD HOLDINGS, INC.
Business Classification Text
TO OWN, OPERATE AND MAINTAIN A BUSINESS FOR THE PURPOSE OF ACQUIRING, DEVELOPING, OWNING, LEASING, MORTGAGING, OPERATING AND DISPOSING OF REAL PROPERTY. TITLE: 7-1.1-51
Agent Name
JOHN S. DIBONA, ESQ
Agent Address
145 PHENIX AVENUE, CRANSTON, RI, 02920, USA
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ucc.state.ri.us/CorpSearch/Cor...
Source Rhode Island Secretary of State, Division Of Business Services, http://ucc.state.ri.us/CorpSearch/Cor..., 13 Mar 2016
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 13 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf