STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

TelCove Operations, Inc.

Company Number
000114234
Incorporation Date
1 September 2000 (about 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
20 February 2013
Company Type
Foreign Corporation
Jurisdiction
Rhode Island (US)
Branch
Branch of out-of-jurisdiction company
Registered Address
  • 1025 ELDORADO BOULEVARD
  • BROOMFIELD
  • 80021
  • CO
  • USA
Previous Names
  • Adelphia Business Solutions Operations, Inc.
Agent Name
CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
Agent Address
10 DORRANCE STREET, SUITE 530, PROVIDENCE, RI, 02903, USA
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://ucc.state.ri.us/CorpSearch/Cor...
Source Rhode Island Secretary of State, Division Of Business Services, http://ucc.state.ri.us/CorpSearch/Cor..., 7 Aug 2015

Company Addresses

1025 ELDORADO BOULEVARD, BROOMFIELD, CO, 80021, USA

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 10 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf