STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

UNIVERSITY OF ST. FRANCIS nonprofit branch

Company Number
889830
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
9 April 1987 (over 29 years ago)
Company Type
Non-Profit Corporation - Foreign
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of Illinois (US) company
Registered Address
  • HOLY SPIRIT HOSPITAL N 21ST ST CAMP HILL PA 17011-0
  • United States
Previous Names
  • COLLEGE OF ST. FRANCIS
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 11 Jun 2016

Home company alpha

UNIVERSITY OF ST. FRANCIS (Illinois (US)) details
UNIVERSITY OF ST. FRANCIS (Illinois (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 13 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf