STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

B. J. BALDWIN ELECTRIC INC.

Company Number
669292
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
12 April 1978 (almost 38 years ago)
Company Type
PA Close Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 7060 Division Highway
    Narvon
    PA
    17555
  • United States
Previous Names
  • B.J. BALDWIN COMPANY, INC.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 2 Dec 2015

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

7060 DIVISION HWY, NARVON, PA, 175559234

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 20 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf