Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

City BES, LLC branch

Company Number
6438837
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
5 August 2016 (over 2 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company - Foreign
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of CITY BES, LLC (Massachusetts (US))
Registered Address
  • CORPORATE CREATIONS NETWORK INC. Erie
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BALTIC TRAIL FACILITIES MANAGEMENT, LLC
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 25 Nov 2018

Home company alpha

United States flag CITY BES, LLC (Massachusetts (US), 8 Jul 2016- ) details
BALTIC TRAIL FACILITIES MANAGEMENT, LLC (Massachusetts (US)) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf