Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Laurel Green Medicinal LLC

Company Number
6437804
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
3 August 2016 (about 2 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 129 Old Ash Road Volant PA 16156 Lawrence
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Laurel Green Medicial LLC
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 7 Apr 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf