We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FERGUSON FAMILY DENTISTRY, PC

Company Number
6436718
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
1 August 2016 (almost 2 years ago)
Company Type
Professional Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 5 Bayard Road Unit 116 PITTSBURGH PA 15213 Allegheny
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Bufalini & Ferguson Pediatric and General Dentistry, PC
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 7 Apr 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf