Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HARMONY HOME CARE LLC

Company Number
6436214
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
30 July 2016 (over 2 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 45 E City Ave Ste 1640 Bala Cynwyd PA 19004 Montgomery
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Harmony Homecare LLC
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 25 Nov 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 25 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf