Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Klingensmith Real Estate, LLC

Company Number
6435506
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
29 July 2016 (almost 2 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Company - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 4709 WALNUT STREET MCKEESPORT PA 15132 Allegheny
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Klingensmith Associates Real Estate, LLC
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 7 Apr 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 21 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf