STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

XAlencon, Inc. branch

Company Number
3906288
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 September 2009 (over 6 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation - Foreign
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of XALENCON, INC. (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • 5150 Campus Drive
    Plymouth Meeting
    PA
    19462
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ALENCON SYSTEMS, INC.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 2 Dec 2015

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

5150 CAMPUS DRIVE, PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA, 194621123

Home company alpha

United States flag XALENCON, INC. (Delaware (US), 10 Sep 2009- ) details
United States flag XALENCON, INC. (Delaware (US), 10 Sep 2009- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 23 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf