We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Baker Tilly Virchow Krause, LLP branch

Company Number
3695109
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
28 November 2006 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Limited Partnership - Foreign
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of BAKER TILLY VIRCHOW KRAUSE, LLC (Wisconsin (US))
Registered Address
  • C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY Dauphin
  • United States
Previous Names
  • Virchow, Krause & Company, LLP
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 15 Jan 2017

Home company alpha

Baker Tilly Virchow Krause, LLP (Illinois (US)) details
United States flag inactive BAKER TILLY VIRCHOW KRAUSE, LLC (Wisconsin (US), 5 Jun 2007- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 13 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf