We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A+ Conferencing, Ltd, a limited liability partnership branch

Company Number
3108739
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
26 November 2002 (over 14 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability General Partnership - Foreign
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of A+ CONFERENCING, LTD (Texas (US))
Registered Address
  • C/O INCORP SERVICES, INC. Dauphin
  • United States
Previous Names
  • A+ CONFERENCING, LTD.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 15 Mar 2017

Home company alpha

A+ Conferencing, Ltd, a limited liability partnership (Texas (US)) details
United States flag A+ CONFERENCING, LTD (Texas (US), 12 Oct 1999- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 18 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf