Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FIRST HORIZON INSURANCE AGENCY INC. branch

Company Number
3081126
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
1 July 2002 (almost 20 years ago)
Company Type
Business Corporation
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of FIRST HORIZON INSURANCE AGENCY INC. (Georgia (US))
Registered Address
  • C/o C T Corporation System
  • PA
  • United States
Previous Names
  • MERRITT & MCKENZIE, INC.
Agent Name
Secretary of State
Directors / Officers
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 15 May 2022

Home company

United States flag FIRST HORIZON INSURANCE AGENCY INC. (Georgia (US), 23 Sep 1999- ) details
United States flag FIRST HORIZON INSURANCE AGENCY INC. (Georgia (US), 23 Sep 1999- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 18 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up