STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

Romano & Pontzer, Limited

Company Number
2899173
Status
Merged
Incorporation Date
23 September 1999 (over 16 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability General Partnership - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 137 FREEPORT RD
    Pittsburgh
    PA
    15215-0
  • United States
Previous Names
  • ROMANO, PONTZER AND WEBER
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 2 Dec 2015
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 6 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf