We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Deloitte LLP branch

Company Number
2652591
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
21 August 1995 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability General Partnership - Foreign
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of DELOITTE LLP (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY Dauphin
  • United States
Previous Names
  • DELOITTE & TOUCHE USA LLP
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 7 Jan 2017

Home company alpha

United States flag DELOITTE LLP (Delaware (US), 15 Aug 1994- ) details
United States flag DELOITTE LLP (Delaware (US), 15 Aug 1994- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 26 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf