STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

BDO USA, LLP branch

Company Number
2652299
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 August 1995 (about 21 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Liability Limited Partnership - Foreign
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Branch
Branch of BDO USA, LLP (Delaware (US))
Registered Address
  • C/O CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
  • United States
Previous Names
  • BDO SEIDMAN, LLP
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 16 Jun 2016

Home company alpha

United States flag BDO USA, LLP (Delaware (US), 16 Nov 2010- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 15 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf