STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

The Wright Center Medical Group, P.C.

Company Number
2590174
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
15 July 1994 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
PA Professional Corporation (Non-Stock) - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 501 Madison Ave Scranton PA 18510 Lackawanna
  • United States
Previous Names
  • STRP MEDICAL GROUP, P.C.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 3 Jan 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 14 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf