STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

COHEN SEGLIAS PALLAS GREENHALL & FURMAN, P.C.

Company Number
2010611
Other Identifiers
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
5 March 1991 (about 25 years ago)
Company Type
Professional Corporation - Domestic
Jurisdiction
Pennsylvania (US)
Registered Address
  • 30 South 17th Street, 19th Floor
    Philadelphia
    PA
    19103
  • United States
Previous Names
  • COHEN & HUNTINGTON PC
  • COHEN SEGLIAS PALLAS & GREENHALL PC
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://www.corporations.state.pa.us/...
Source Pennsylvania Department of State, https://www.corporations.pa.gov/searc..., 2 Dec 2015

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

30 S 17 ST 19TH FL, PHILADELPHIA, PA, 191034010

Branches alpha

United States flag branch COHEN, SEGLIAS, PALLAS, GREENHALL & FURMAN, P.C. (Delaware (US), 18 May 2004- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 17 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf